Fall 2011 Playing Times

 

 

GRADE   AGE GAME TIME GAME LOCATION GAME DAY   GROUP PRACTICE DAY GROUP PRACTICE TIME GROUP PRACTICE LOCATION   SKILLS ACADEMY DAY SKILLS ACADEMY TIME SKILLS ACADEMY LOCATION
                           
K   U6 Girls 12:00 Curtis Sat   NA NA NA   NA NA NA
                           
K   U6 Boys 1:30 Curtis Sat   NA NA NA   NA NA NA
                           
1   U7 Girls 12:00 Haskell Sun   NA NA NA   NA NA NA
                           
1   U7 Boys 1:30 Haskell Sun   NA NA NA   NA NA NA
                           
2   U8 Girls 1:45 Haskell Sun   Tues 6:00-7:00 Davis   Mon 4:00-5:00 Haskell
                           
2   U8 Boys 3:15 Haskell Sun   Thurs 6:00-7:00 Davis   Mon 4:00-5:00 Haskell
                           
3 & 4   IM Girls 9:00 Haskell Sat   Fri 6:00-7:00 Haskell   Tues 4:00-5:00 Haskell
                           
3 & 4   IM Boys 10:30 Haskell Sat   Wed 6:00-7:00 Haskell   Tues 4:00-5:00 Haskell
                           
3   U9 Girls BAYS 11:45 Haskell Sat   Mon 6:00-7:00 Haskell   Tues 4:00-5:00 Haskell
                           
3   U9 Boys BAYS 2:30 Haskell Sat   Wed 6:00-7:00 Haskell   Tues 4:00-5:00 Haskell
                           
4   U10 Girls BAYS 10:30 Haskell Sat   Fri 6:00-7:00 Haskell   Tues 4:00-5:00 Haskell
                           
4   U10 Boys BAYS 1:00 Haskell Sat   Thurs 6:00-7:00 Haskell   Tues 4:00-5:00 Haskell
                           
5   U11 Girls BAYS 12:00  Cutting or Haskell Sat   Tues 5:45-7:00 Haskell   Wed 4:00-5:15 Haskell
                           
5   U11 Boys BAYS 1:30 Cutting or Haskell Sat   Mon 5:45-7:00 Haskell   Wed 4:00-5:15 Haskell
                           
5 & 6   U12 Academy Squad Girls 10:30 Haskell Sat    
                           
5 & 6   U12 Academy Squad Boys 3:00 Haskell Sat      
                           
6   U12 Girls BAYS 9:00 or 10:30 Cutting  Sat   Thurs 5:45-7:00 Haskell   Wed 4:00-5:15 Haskell
                           
6   U12 Boys BAYS 3:00 Cutting or Haskell Sat   Fri 5:45-7:00 Haskell   Wed 4:00-5:15 Haskell
                           
7 & 8   U14 Girls BAYS 9:00 or 10:45  LSRHS or Haskell Sat   Tues 5:30-7:00 Haskell   Thurs 4:00-5:15 Haskell
                           
7 & 8   U14 Academy Squad Girls 10:45 Haskell Sat        
                           
7 & 8   U14 Boys BAYS 12:30 or 2:15 LSRHS Sat   Mon 5:30-7:00 Haskell   Thurs 4:00-5:15 Haskell
                           
7 & 8   U14 Academy Squad Boys 2:15 Haskell Sat            

 

 

Academy Squad Practices:

U12 Girls 1 & 2 Wednesday 5:30-7:00

U12 Girls 1 & 2 Friday 4:00-5:30

U12 Boys 1 & 2 Wednesday 4:00-5:30

U12 Boys 1 & 2 Friday 5:30-7:00

U14 Girls 1 Monday 4:00-5:30

U14 Girls 1 Thursday 4:00-5:30

U14 Girls 2 Tuesday 5:30-7:00

U14 Girls 2 Thursday 4:00-5:30

U14 Boys 1 & 2 Tuesday 4:00-5:30

U14 Boys 1 Friday 4:00-5:30

U14 Boys 2 Thursday 5:30-7:00